We are in the social. networks:
We are in the social. networks:

Consent to the processing of personal data

I hereby, hereinafter referred to as the “Subject of Personal Data”, pursuant to the requirements of the Federal Law No. 152-ФЗ dated July 27, 2006 “On Personal Data” (as amended and supplemented), give my consent and interest in my will and mantaraydiving ( hereinafter - “mantaraydiving”, address: http://mantaraydiving.ru) for the processing of their personal data specified during registration by filling out a web form on the website mantaraydiving zion-rus.com and its subdomains * .mantaraydiving.ru (hereinafter referred to as Site ) sent (filled) using the Site.

By personal data, I mean any information relating to me as a Personal Data Subject, including my last name, first name, patronymic, address, education, profession, contact details (telephone, fax, email, postal address), photographs, other other information. By processing personal data, I mean the collection, systematization, accumulation, refinement, updating, modification, use, distribution, transfer, including cross-border, depersonalization, blocking, destruction, permanent storage), and any other actions (operations) with personal data.

The processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject is carried out solely for the purpose of registering the Personal Data Subject in the mantaraydiving database and then sending the Personal Data the e-mail messages and SMS notifications, including advertising content, from mantaraydiving, its affiliates and / or subcontractors, information and newsletters, invitations to mantaraydiving events and other information of promotional and news content, as well as to confirm the identity of the Personal Data Subject x when attending mantaraydiving events.

The date of issuance of the consent to the processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject is the date of sending the registration web form from the Site.

The processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject can be carried out using automation equipment and / or without the use of automation equipment in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation and internal regulations of mantaraydiving.

mantaraydiving takes the necessary legal, organizational and technical measures or ensures their adoption for the protection of personal data from unauthorized or accidental access to them, destruction, alteration, blocking, copying, provision, dissemination of personal data, as well as from other unlawful actions in relation to personal data, and also undertakes to maintain the confidentiality of personal data of the Personal Data Subject. mantaraydiving has the right to involve subcontractors for the processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject, and also has the right to transfer personal data for processing to its affiliates, while ensuring that such subcontractors and affiliates accept corresponding obligations regarding the confidentiality of personal data.

I have read (a) that:
this consent to the processing of my personal data specified during registration on the Site mantaraydiving, sent (filled) using the Site, is valid for twenty (20) years from the date of registration on the Site mantaraydiving; consent may be withdrawn by me on the basis of a written statement in any form; the provision of personal data of third parties without their consent entails liability in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

Contacts

You will gain unforgettable impressions and lots of positive emotions.

We are waiting for you to dive into the magical Phuket underwater world!

Phone: +66 (81) 081-15-81
Telegram: +7 (952) 270-96-57
Whatsapp: +7 (952) 270-96-57
e-mail: sawatdee@mantaraydiving.ru

en_GBEnglish